Megathread Collected ideas for Characters & Ships

Prev13
JuliusSkywalker
480 posts Member
edited March 3
Hello everybody,
I have an idea to get more characters because some characters group are useless, e.g. the faction "Rogue One" there are 9 of them and only Jyn Erso gets a leader ability. We need one more like "Ruescott Melshi" with a leader ability to lead the second troop of Rogue One.

I think we need more characters and ships. Hope you enjoy the proposals :smile: :
Light Side Characters
Dark Side Characters
Light Side Ships
Dark Side Ships
Farmable Marquee Characters
Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on

Replies

  • JuliusSkywalker
    480 posts Member
    edited June 27
    >>> Light Side Characters <<<
    • Light Side
    1. Camie Loneozner
    2. Visas Marr [also: Healer, Old Republic, Sith Triumvirate]
    • Bad Batch + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Republic
    1. Hunter {Leader}
    2. Crosshair
    3. Tech
    4. Wrecker
    • Bounty Hunters + Scoundrels
    1. Leia Organa (Boushh) [also: Rebels]
    2. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen) [also: Jedi]
    • Chalmun's Cantina + Scoundrels
    1. Barkeeper Chalmun
    2. Bartender Wuher
    • Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Republic
    1. ARC-Soldier
    2. ARF-Soldier
    3. Boil
    4. Captain Keeli {Leader}
    5. Cut Lawquane
    6. Clone Pilot
    7. CC0411 Commander Ponds {Leader}
    8. CC1004 Commander Gree {Leader}
    9. CC1010 Commander Fox {Leader}
    10. CC1119 Sergeant Appo {Leader}
    11. CC1138 Commander Bacara {Leader}
    12. CC1993 Commander Jet {Leader}
    13. CC2237 Commander Odd Ball {Leader}
    14. CC3636 Commander Wolffe {Leader}
    15. CC3714 Commander Fil {Leader}
    16. CC4477 Commander Thire {Leader}
    17. CC4477 Lieutenant Thire {Leader}
    18. CC5052 Commander Bly {Leader}
    19. CC8826 Commander Neyo {Leader}
    20. CC-5576-39 Captain Gregor {Leader}
    21. CC-5576-39 Captain Gregor (after amnesia)
    22. Clone Captain Phase I {Leader}
    23. Clone Commander Phase I {Leader}
    24. Clone Lieutenant Phase I {Leader}
    25. Commander Blitz {Leader}
    26. Commander Colt {Leader}
    27. Commander Doom {Leader}
    28. Commander Havoc {Leader}
    29. Commander Monnk {Leader}
    30. Commander Thorn {Leader}
    31. Corporal Comet {Leader}
    32. Coruscant Shock Trooper
    33. CRC-09/571 Commander {Leader}
    34. CS-2207 Sergeant Boomer {Leader}
    35. CT-00-2010 Droidbait
    36. CT-55/11-9009 Captain Jag {Leader}
    37. CT-1248 Spark
    38. CT-4040 Cutup
    39. CT-5597 Sergeant Jesse {Leader}
    40. CT-6116 Kix [also: Healer]
    41. CT-782 Hevy
    42. Kamino Security Commander {Leader}
    43. Kamino Security Trooper
    44. Koho
    45. Riot Control Clonetrooper (needn't this one necessarily)
    46. SCUBA Trooper
    47. Sergeant Denal {Leader}
    48. Sergeant Fox {Leader}
    49. Sergeant Slick {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    50. Sinker
    51. SO Soldier (SO = Special Ops; SF = Special Forces)
    52. Tup
    53. Warthog
    54. Waxer
    55. 99 [also: Light Side, Support]
    • Droids
    1. L3-37 [also: Light Side, Tank, Scoundrels]
    • Ewoks
    1. Brethupp
    2. Chubbray
    3. Ewok Executioner
    4. Ewok Warrior
    5. Khungata
    6. Stemzee
    7. Taras
    8. Wunka
    • Galactic Republic
    1. Admiral Barton Coburn {Leader}
    2. Admiral Kilian {Leader}
    3. Admiral Wurtz
    4. Admiral Yularen {Leader}
    5. Police Captain {Leader}
    6. Police Lieutenant {Leader}
    7. Police Sergeant {Leader}
    8. Representative Jar Jar Binks [Gungans]
    9. Steela Gerrera {Leader}
    10. Supreme Chancellor Palpatine {Leader}
    11. Young Saw Gerrera {Leader}
    • Gungans
    1. Boss Lyonie
    2. Boss Rugor Nass
    3. Captain Roos Tarples {Leader}
    4. General Jar Jar Binks {Leader}
    5. Gungan Warrior
    • Jawa
    1. Akial {Leader} [Jedi]
    2. Aved Luun
    3. Blizz
    4. Het Nkik {Leader}
    5. Iasa
    6. Jek Nkik
    7. Kiottja {Leader}
    8. Wimateeka [Rebels]
    • Jedi
    1. Adi Gallia {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    2. Agen Kolar [Galactic Republic]
    3. Ahsoka Tano (Padawan, Snips) [Galactic Republic]
    4. Akar-Deshu [Old Republic]
    5. Apprentice Guardian [Galactic Republic]
    6. Apprentice Sage [Galactic Republic]
    7. Asajj Ventress (Jedi Apprentice) [Old Republic]
    8. Ashka Boda [Healer, Galactic Republic]
    9. Atris {Leader} [Old Republic]
    10. Bao-Dur {Leader} [Old Republic]
    11. Bolla Ropal (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    12. Caleb Dume [also: Galactic Republic]
    13. Cin Drallig (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    14. Coleman Kcaj (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    15. Corran Horn
    16. Count Dooku (Jedi) {Leader} [Attacker, Galactic Republic]
    17. Depa Billaba {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    18. Doctor Rig Nema (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic, Healer]
    19. Even Piell {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    20. Grand Master Satele Shan {Leader} [Old Republic]
    21. Halsey (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    22. Jocasta Nu (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    23. Jedi Knight Apprentice [Galactic Republic]
    24. Jedi Knight Asajj Ventress
    25. Jedi Knight Exar Kun {Leader}
    26. Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker (Green Lightsaber) {Leader} [Rebels] ["RotJ"]
    27. Jedi Knight Nahdar Vebb
    28. Jedi Knight Sage [Galactic Republic]
    29. Jedi Master Kreia [Old Republic]
    30. Jedi Master Luke Skywalker (Blue Lightsaber) {Leader} [Light Side, Support; Legendaries]
    31. Jedi Master Luke Skywalker (Green Lightsaber) {Leader} [Light Side, Attacker; Legendaries]
    32. Jedi Master Obi-Wan Kenobi (Episode III) [Attacker; Legendaries]
    33. Jedi Temple Guard
    34. Kalifa (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    35. Kao Cen Darach [Old Republic]
    36. Ki-Adi Mundi {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    37. Knox (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    38. Ky Narec [Old Republic]
    39. Kyle Katarn [Attacker, Galactic Republic]
    40. Kyp Durron
    41. Lowbacca {Leader} [Wookies]
    42. Mara Jade Skywalker {Leader}
    43. Nahdar Vebb {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    44. Oppo Rancisis (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    45. Ord Enisence (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    46. Quinlan Vos {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    47. Saesee Tiin [Galactic Republic]
    48. Shaak Ti {Leader} [Support, Jedi, Galactic Republic]
    49. Sifo-Dyas
    50. Stass Allie [Galactic Republic]
    51. Tera Sinube (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
    52. Tholme {Leader} [Old Republic]
    53. Tiplar (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    54. Tiplee (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
    55. Yaddle {Leader}
    • Jedi Younglings
    1. Byth
    2. Ganodi
    3. Gungi [Wookies]
    4. Katooni
    5. Petro
    6. Zatt
    • Legendaries
    1. BB-8 [Support, Droids, Resistance] <Pieces & Plans, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    2. C-3PO [Support, Droids, Galactic Republic, Rebels, Resistance] <Contact Protocol, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    3. Chewbacca [Attacker, Wookies, Smugglers, Scoundrels, Rebels] <One Famous Wookiee, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    4. Commander Luke Skywalker {Leader} [Attacker, Rebels] <Luke Skywalker Hero's Journey, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
    5. ✔ General Kenobi
    6. Grand Master Yoda {Leader} [Support, Jedi, Galactic Republic] <Grandmaster's Training, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    7. ✔ Han Solo
    8. Jedi Knight Revan Revelation! {Leader} [Jedi, Attacker]
    9. Jedi Knight Revan {Leader} [Attacker, Jedi] <Legend of the Old Republic, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
    10. Padme Amidala {Leader} [Support, Galactic Republic] <Aggressive Negotiations, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    11. R2-D2 [Support, Droids, Galactic Republic, Rebels, Resistance] <Daring Droid, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    12. Rey (Jedi Training) {Leader} [Tank, Resistance] <Rey's Hero's Journey, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
    • Nite Owl + Mandalorians
    1. Nite Owl Leader Bo-Katan Kryze
    2. Nite Owl Warrior
    • Old Republic
    1. Bastila Shan {Leader} [also: Light Side, Support, Jedi]
    2. Carth Onasi {Leader} [Attacker]
    3. Jedi Guardian [Light Side, Tank, Jedi]
    4. Jedi Sage [Light Side, Healer, Jedi]
    5. Jedi Sentinel [Light Side, Attacker, Jedi]
    6. Jedi Shadow [Light Side, Attacker, Jedi]
    7. Jolee Bindo [also: Light Side, Healer, Jedi]
    8. Juhani [also: Tank, Jedi]
    9. Meetra Surik {Leader} [also: Jedi]
    10. Mission Vao [also: Light Side, Attacker, Scoundrel]
    11. Revan (Reborn) {Leader} [also: Jedi, Attacker]
    12. T3-M4 [also: Light Side, Support, Droid]
    13. Zaalbar [also: Light Side, Tank, Scoundrel]
    • Phoenix + Rebels
    1. Chopper, Ezra Bridger, Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios, Hera Syndulla, Kanan Jarrus & Sabine Wren moved from "Phoenix" to "The Spectres".
    2. Ahsoka Tano (Fulcrum) added in "Phoenix".
    3. Alexsandr Kallus (Fulcrum II)
    4. Cikatro Vizago (needn't this one necessarily) [also: Scoundrels, Smugglers]
    5. Commander Jun Sato {Leader}
    6. Fenn Rau [also: Mandalorians]
    7. Imperial Cadet Jai Kell (needn't this one necessarily)
    8. Jai Kell
    9. Ketsu Onyo [also: Bounty Hunters]
    10. Mart Mattin (needn't this one necessarily)
    11. Melch [also: Scoundrels]
    12. Old Captain Gregor [also: Clones]
    13. Old Captain Rex [also: Clones]
    14. Old Commander Wolffe [also: Clones]
    15. Ryder Azadi {Leader}
    16. TIE-Pilot Derek "Hobbie" Klivian
    17. TIE-Pilot Rake Gahree
    18. TIE-Pilot Wedge Antilles
    • Pirates + Scoundrels
    1. Captain Hondo Ohnaka {Leader}
    2. Maz Kanata
    3. Old Hondo Ohnaka {Leader} [also: Phoenix + Rebels]
    • Rebels
    1. Ahsoka Tano (Fulcrum) added in "Phoenix".
    2. Admiral Raddus (leader ability available)
    3. Arvel Crynyd [green leader] {Leader}
    4. Bail Prestor Organa {Leader}
    5. Bespin Wing Guard
    6. Captain Raymus Antilles {Leader}
    7. Dak Ralter
    8. Derek "Hobbie" Klivian
    9. Endor Leia
    10. Endor Rebel Commando
    11. Endor Rebel Officer {Leader}
    12. Endor Rebel Scout
    13. Endor Rebel Soldier
    14. Garven Dreis [red leader] {Leader}
    15. General Antoc Merrick [blue leader] {Leader}
    16. General Carlist Rieekan {Leader}
    17. General Jan Dodonna {Leader}
    18. Hoth Rebel Commander {Leader}
    19. Jek Tono Porkins
    20. Jon Vander [gold leader] {Leader}
    21. Major Bren Derlin {Leader}
    22. Mon Mothma {Leader}
    23. Rebel Luke Skywalker {Leader}
    24. Rebel Officer {Leader}
    25. Rebel Pilot
    26. Rebel Soldier
    27. Rebel Spy
    28. Rex (Endor Outfit)
    29. Saw Gerrera {Leader}
    • Republic Commando + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Republic
    1. RC-1138 "Boss" {Leader}
    2. RC-1140 "Fixer"
    3. RC-1207 "Sev"
    4. RC-1262 "Scorch"
    5. Republic Commando Soldier
    • Resistance
    1. Admiral Ackbar (D'Qar) {Leader}
    2. Admiral U.O. Statura {Leader}
    3. General Leia Organa Solo {Leader}
    4. Paige Tico
    5. Rey (Starkiller Base)
    • Rogue One + Rebels
    1. Ruescott Melshi {Leader}
    • Scoundrels
    1. Hatchet
    2. Palabar
    3. Tam Posla
    4. Tyber Zann
    5. Weazel
    • Smugglers + Scoundrels
    1. Carbonite Han [Decoration]
    2. Cloud Rider
    3. Dash Rendar
    4. Enfys Nest [also: Attacker]
    5. Mountain Chewbacca [also: Tank, Wookies]
    6. Nien Nunb [Rebels]
    7. Qi'ra {Leader} [also: Support]
    8. Rio Durant
    9. Talon Karrde
    10. Tobias Beckett {Leader} [Attacker]
    11. Val
    12. Young Han Solo [also: Attacker]
    13. Young Lando Calrissian [also: Attacker]
    • The Spectres + Phoenix + Rebels
    1. Chopper, Ezra Bridger, Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios, Hera Syndulla, Kanan Jarrus & Sabine Wren edited in "The Spectres".
    2. Imperial Droid Chopper (needn't this one necessarily)
    3. Imperial Cadet Ezra (needn't this one necessarily)
    4. Imperial Officer Ezra (needn't this one necessarily)
    5. Jacen Syndulla
    6. Scouttrooper Ezra (needn't this one necessarily)
    7. Scouttrooper Sabine (needn't this one necessarily) [also: Mandalorians]
    8. Stormtrooper Kanan (needn't this one necessarily)
    9. Stormtrooper Commander Kanan (needn't this one necessarily) (leader ability available)
    10. TIE-Pilot Ria Talla (Undercover Sabine Wren) (needn't this one necessarily) (leader ability available) [also: Mandalorians]
    • Wildlife
    1. Bendu
    • Wookies
    1. Bowdaar
    2. Chief Tarfful {Leader}
    3. Chieftain Chuundar {Leader}
    4. Freyrr
    5. Greybok
    6. Hanharr [Bounty Hunter]
    7. Jakarro [Smuggler]
    8. Merumeru
    9. Wookie Bomber
    10. Wookie Warrior
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • - Light Side Content -
  • - Light Side Content -
  • JuliusSkywalker
    480 posts Member
    edited June 27
    >>> Dark Side Characters <<<
    • Dark Side
    1. Anakin Skywalker (Fallen) [Attacker, Sith; Legendaries]
    2. Ahsoka Tano (Manipulated) [Attacker, Jedi]
    3. Barriss Offee (Dark Side) [Attacker, Jedi]
    4. General Pong Krell (Dark Side) [Attacker, Jedi]
    5. Grand Master Yoda's Shadow [Attacker]
    6. Quinlan Vos (Dark Side) [Attacker, Jedi]
    • Bounty Hunters + Scoundrels
    1. Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter) {Leader}
    2. Aurra Sing {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    3. Black "Santy" Krrsantan [also: Dark Side, Tank]
    4. Bossk {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Tank]
    5. Boushh
    6. Calo Nord
    7. Castas
    8. Cato Parasitti
    9. C-21 Highsinger
    10. Derrown
    11. Embo {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    12. HELIOS-3D [also: Droids]
    13. Jango Fett {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker, Mandalorians]
    14. Latts Razzi {Leader}
    15. Marrok
    16. Oked
    17. Quinlan Vos (Bounty Hunter) {Leader}
    18. Rako Hardeen {Leader}
    19. Robonino
    20. Rumi Paramita
    21. Seripas
    22. Shahan Alama [also: Pirates]
    23. Sugi {Leader}
    24. Twazzi
    25. Zuckuss
    26. 4-LOM [also: Droids]
    • Death Watch + Mandalorians
    1. Death Watch Assassin
    2. Death Watch Bomber
    3. Death Watch Flametrooper
    4. Death Watch Saboteur
    5. Death Watch Warrior
    6. Lieutenant Bo-Katan Kryze {Leader}
    7. Pre Viszla {Leader} [Attacker]
    • Droids + Confederacy of Independent Systems "Separatists" = Confederacy Military
    1. B1 Battle Droid [Attacker]
    2. B1 Command Battle Droid {Leader}
    3. B1 Heavy Battle Droid
    4. B1 Pilot Battle Droid
    5. B1 Security Battle Droid
    6. B1 Sniper Battle Droid
    7. B2-HA Battle Droid
    8. B2-RP Battle Droid
    9. B2 Rocket Trooper
    10. B2 Rocket Trooper Commander {Leader}
    11. B2 Super Battle Droid Commander {Leader}
    12. BX Commando Droid
    13. BX Commando Droid Commander {Leader}
    14. Commando Droid Diplomat (needn't this one necessarily)
    15. Commando Droid Diplomat Commander (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader}
    16. Droideka [Attacker]
    17. General Kalani {Leader}
    18. Geonosis B1 Battle Droid
    19. Geonosis B1 Battle Droid Commander {Leader}
    20. OOM Battle Droid (needn't this one necessarily)
    21. OOM Battle Droid Specialist
    22. OOM Command Battle Droid (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader}
    23. R3-S6
    24. Super Tactical Droid {Leader}
    25. Tactical Droid {Leader}
    26. Umbaran Millicreep
    • Droids
    1. Todo 360 [Support, Scoundrels]
    • First Order
    1. First Order Executioner & First Order Stormtrooper moved from "First Order" to "First Order Troopers".
    2. BB-9E [Support, Droids]
    3. Captain Moden Canady {Leader}
    4. Captain Phasma (Scyrish Axe) (leader ability available)
    5. Elite Praetorian 1st Guard (Electro-bisento)
    6. Elite Praetorian 3rd Guard (Bilari electro-chain whip)
    7. Elite Praetorian 5th Guard (Vibro-voulge)
    8. Elite Praetorian 7th Guard (Vibro-arbir blade)
    9. General Armitage Hux {Leader}
    10. Supreme Leader Snoke {Leader} [Dark Side, Support; Legendaries]
    • First Order Troopers
    1. First Order Executioner & First Order Stormtrooper moved from "First Order" to "First Order Troopers".
    2. FO Flametrooper (needn't this one necessarily)
    3. FO Riot Control Stormtrooper (needn't this one necessarily)
    4. FO Scuba Trooper
    5. FO Snowtrooper
    6. FO Snowtrooper Officer {Leader}
    7. FO Stormtrooper Heavy
    8. FO Stormtrooper Officer {Leader}
    • Galactic Empire
    1. Admiral Firmus Piett {Leader}
    2. Admiral Gallius Rax (leader ability available)
    3. Admiral Kassius Konstantine {Leader}
    4. AT-ST Driver
    5. Captain Brunson {Leader}
    6. Captain Ciena Ree (leader ability available)
    7. Captain Pellaeon {Leader}
    8. Captain Xamuel Lennox (leader ability available)
    9. Captain Rae Sloane {Leader}
    10. Commander Brom Titus {Leader}
    11. Commander Iden Versio {Leader}
    12. Commander Vult Skerris {Leader}
    13. Governor Arihnda Pryce {Leader}
    14. Doctor Chelli Lona Aphra (needn't necessarily)
    15. Imperial Officer (needn't necessarily)
    16. ISB-Colonel Yularen {Leader}
    17. ISB-021 Kallus {Leader}
    18. Minister Veris Hydan {Leader}
    19. Moff Jerjerrod {Leader})
    20. Rukh
    • Geonosians
    1. Geonosian Brood Alpha {Leader} [Support, Separatist]
    2. Geonosian Brute [Tank, Separatist]
    3. Geonosian Commander {Leader}
    4. Geonosian Zombie
    5. Karina the Great {Leader}
    • Gungans
    1. Rish Loo [Separatist]
    • Hutt Cartel + Scoundrels
    1. Bib Fortuna
    2. Dr. Cornelius Evazan
    3. Jabba the Hutt {Leader}
    4. Cartel Bruiser
    5. Cartel Saboteur
    6. Cartel Spy
    7. Gamorrean Boss {Leader}
    8. Gamorrean Bruiser
    9. Gamorrean Brute
    10. Gamorrean Captain {Leader}
    11. Ponda Baba
    12. Rotta the Hutt
    13. Sy Snootles
    14. Ziro the Hutt {Leader}
    • Imperial Inquisitors + Galactic Empire
    1. The Grand Inquisitor {Leader}
    2. Fifth Brother
    3. Sixth Brother (needn't necessarily)
    4. Seventh Sister {Leader}
    5. Eighth Brother
    • Imperial Troopers + Galactic Empire
    1. General Nevar {Leader}
    2. Jumptrooper
    3. Jumptrooper Commander {Leader}
    4. Mimban Stormtrooper
    5. Mudtrooper
    6. Patrol Trooper
    7. Range Trooper [also: Dark Side, Support]
    8. Recon Stormtrooper
    9. Riot Control Stormtrooper (needn't this one necessarily)
    10. Sandtrooper
    11. Sandtrooper Captain {Leader}
    12. Sandtrooper Commander {Leader}
    13. Sandtrooper Scout
    14. Scout Trooper
    15. Snowtrooper Commander {Leader}
    16. Snowtrooper Ops (SO = Special Ops; SF = Special Forces)
    17. Snowtrooper Scout
    18. Stormtrooper Commander {Leader}
    19. Stormtrooper Heavy
    • Legendaries
    1. Darth Malak {Leader} [Tank, Sith, Sith Empire] <Plague of the Old Republic, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    2. Darth Revan {Leader} [Attacker, Sith, Sith Empire] <Scourge of the Old Republic, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
    3. Darth Traya {Leader} [Support, Sith, Sith Triumvirate] <Sith Triumvirate Heroes, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    4. Emperor Palpatine {Leader} [Support, Sith, Galactic Empire] <Emperor's Demise, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    5. Grand Admiral Thrawn {Leader} [Support, Fleet Commander, Galactic Empire] <Artist of War, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    • Mandalorian Raiders
    1. Bendak Starkiller
    2. Raider
    3. Raider Elite
    4. Raider Marshal
    5. Raider Rally Master
    • Mandalorians
    1. Mandalorian Super Commando
    • Nightsisters
    1. Karis
    2. Luce
    3. Naa'leth
    • Old Republic
    1. Canderous Ordo [Attacker, Scoundrel]
    • Pirates + Scoundrels
    1. Pirate Bruiser
    2. Pirate Enforcer
    3. Pirate Leader {Leader}
    4. Pirate Saboteur
    5. Pirate Spy
    • Scoundrels
    1. Crime Lady Qi'ra (Crimson Dawn) {Leader} [Attacker]
    2. Crime Lord Maul (Star Wars Rebels and Solo: A Star Wars Story) {Leader} [Attacker; Legendaries]
    3. Cyborg Maul (Star Wars The Clone Wars Season V) {Leader} [Attacker]
    4. Dryden Vos {Leader} [also: Support]
    5. Hylobon Enforcers [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    6. Moloch
    7. Rebolt
    8. Syke
    • Separatists
    1. Admiral Lushros Dofine {Leader}
    2. Admiral Trench {Leader}
    3. Dr. Nuvo Vindi {Leader}
    4. Umbaran Soldier
    5. Wat Tambor {Leader} [Support]
    • Sith
    1. Admiral Enigma
    2. Ajunta Pall
    3. Darth Bane {Leader}
    4. Darth Caedus {Leader}
    5. Darth Plagueis {Leader}
    6. Red Sith
    7. Sith Assassin Commander Asajj Ventress {Leader} [also: Attacker, Separatists]
    8. Sith Assassin Starkiller {Leader} [Attacker]
    • Sith Empire + Sith
    1. Bastila Shan (Fallen) [Support]
    2. Darth Arkous
    3. Darth Dramath
    4. Darth Malgus {Leader} [Attacker; Legendaries]
    5. Darth Vindican {Leader} [Support]
    6. Darth Vitiate {Leader}
    7. Exar Kun (Sith)
    8. Naga Sadow
    9. Saul Karath
    10. Sith Assassin Maeroris [Attacker]
    11. Sith Academy Sentry [Support]
    12. Sith Commando {Leader} [also: Support]
    13. Sith Juggernaut [Tank]
    14. Sith Sorcerer [Healer]
    15. Sith Soldier [Attacker]
    • Sith Triumvirate + Sith
    1. Darth Nihilus {Leader} [Support]
    2. Darth Sion [Tank]
    • Smugglers + Scoundrels
    1. Qi'ra (Crimson Dawn) {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    • Tuskens
    1. Chief A'Yark
    2. Tusken Brute
    3. Tusken Champion
    4. Tusken Elder
    5. Tusken Warrior
    • Zakuul Empire
    1. Arcann {Leader}
    2. Senya Tirall
    3. Thexan
    4. Valkorion [Sith] {Leader}
    5. Vaylin {Leader}
    6. Zakuul Knight
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • - Dark Side Content -
  • - Dark Side Content -
  • JuliusSkywalker
    480 posts Member
    edited June 27
    >>> Light Side Ships & Dark Side Ships <<<
    • Bounty Hunters + Scoundrels
    1. Aurra's Slave I - Aurra Sing [Cargo Ship]
    2. Banshee - Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter) + Quinlan Vos (Bounty Hunter)
    3. Halo - Sugi [Cargo Ship]
    4. Hound's Tooth - Bossk
    5. IG-2000 - IG-88
    6. Jango's Slave I - Jango Fett [Cargo Ship]
    7. Koro-2 Airspeeder - Zam Wesell
    8. Manka Hunter - Greedo
    9. Punishing One - Dengar
    10. Xanadu Blood - Cad Bane
    • Capital Ships
    1. Defender [Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: Jedi Knight Anakin
    2. Finalizer [First Order] - Fleet Commander: General Armitage Hux
    3. Fulminatrix [First Order] - Fleet Commander: Captain Moden Canady
    4. Imperial Interdictor Cruiser [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Konstantine
    5. Inflictor [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Captain Ciena Ree
    6. Interrogator [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Gallius Rax
    7. Invincible [Separatist] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Trench
    8. Invisible Hand [Separatist] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Lushros Dofine
    9. Malevolence [Separatist] - Fleet Commander: General Grievous
    10. Negotiator [Jedi, Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: General Kenobi
    11. Profundity [Rebels] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Raddus
    12. Raddus (I meant the flagship of Resistance in Ep. VIII - The Last Jedi) [Resistance] - Fleet Commander: Amilyn Holdo
    13. Ravager Battlecruiser [Sith] - Fleet Commander: Darth Nihilus
    14. Redeemer [Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Yularen
    15. Resolute [Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: Ahsoka Tano
    16. Ultimatum [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Captain Rae Sloane
    • Cargo Ships
    1. ?
    • Clones
    1. Clone Pilot's ARC-70 - Character: Clone Pilot
    2. Havoc Marauder - Characters: Hunter, Crosshair, Tech, Wrecker
    3. Y-Wing BTL-B - Character: ?
    • Galactic Empire
    1. Emperor's Shuttle: Emperor Palpatine, Imperial Royal Guard [Dark Side, Support, Sith]
    2. TIE-Bomber - Character: ?
    3. TIE-Defender - Character: ?
    4. TIE-Defender Elite - Character: ?
    5. TIE-Interceptor - Character: ?
    • Jedi
    1. Anakin's Eta-2 Starfighter: Jedi Knight Anakin [Light Side, Attacker, Galactic Republic]
    2. Ebon Hawk - Character: Revan [Light Side, Support, Old Republic]
    3. Ebon Hawk - Character: Meetra Surik [Light Side, Support, Old Republic]
    4. Twilight - Crewmembers: Jedi Knight Anakin + Ahsoka Tano [also: Light Side, Support, Galactic Republic, Cargo Ships]
    • Old Republic
    1. Ebon Hawk: Carth Onasi, T3-M4 [Light Side, Support, Old Republic, Cargo Ships]
    • Rebels
    1. A-Wing - Character: ?
    2. B-Wing - Character: ?
    3. E-Wing - Character: ?
    4. Luke's Skywalker X-Wing - Crewmembers: Commander Luke Skywalker + Dak Ralter
    5. Millenium Falcon (Solo: A Star Wars Story) [also: Scoundrels] - Crewmember: Young Han Solo + Vandor Chewbacca
    6. Millenium Falcon (Ep IV) [also: Smugglers, Scoundrels] - Crewmembers: Han Solo + Chewbacca, Luke Skywalker (Farmboy), Old Ben Kenobi, C-3PO, R2-D2, Princess Leia
    7. Millenium Falcon (Ep V) [also: Smugglers, Scoundrels] - Crewmembers: Han Solo + Chewbacca, C-3PO, R2-D2, Commander Luke Skywalker, Rebel Officer Leia Organa
    8. Millenium Falcon (Ep VI) [also: Smugglers, Scoundrels] - Crewmembers: Lando Calrissian + Nien Nunb
    9. Tantive IV - Character: Princess Leia + Captain Raymus Antilles
    10. T-65 X-Wing - Character: Rebel Pilot
    11. X-Wing T-65B Blue Leader - Character: General Antoc Merrick
    12. X-Wing T-65B Green Leader - Character: Arvel Crynyd
    13. X-Wing T-65B Red Leader - Character: Garven Dreis
    14. Y-Wing BTL-A4 - Character: Jon Vander
    • Resistance
    1. Crimson Hailstorm - Character: Paige Tico
    2. Millenium Falcon (Ep VIII) [Resistance] - Crewmembers: Rey (Jedi Training) + Veteran Smuggler Chewbacca
    3. X-Wing T-70 - Character: Resistance Pilot
    • Scoundrels
    1. Merciless - Character: Tyber Zann [also: Dark Side, Attacker, Cargo Ships, Smugglers]
    2. Young Lando Calrissian's Millenium Falcon (Solo: A Star Wars Story) - Crewmembers: Young Lando Calrissian + L3-37 [also: Light Side, Attacker, Cargo Ships, Smugglers]
    • Separatists
    1. Munificent Star Frigate - B1 Command Battle Droid
    2. Souless One - General Grievous
    3. Trident One - Sith-Assassin Commander Asajj Ventress
    • Sith
    1. B-28 Extinction-class Bomber - Character: Sith Marauder
    2. Count Dooku's Munificent Star Frigate - Count Dooku
    3. Leviathan - Darth Malak + Saul Karath
    4. Sith Fighter - Character: Sith Assassin
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • - Ship Content -
  • JuliusSkywalker
    480 posts Member
    edited June 27
    >>> Farmable Marquee Characters <<<
    Here is a list of new farmable characters:
    11th April 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 2-G: Dathcha replaced by First Order Executioner
    2. 7-F: Nightsister Spirit added

    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-A: Boba Fett replaced by Mother Talzin

    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-A: Barriss Offee replaced by Wicket
    2. Hard 8-D: Ewok Scout replaced by Nightsister Zombie

    25th April 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 4-F: CT-5555 "Fives" replaced by Rose Tico

    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-C: Plo Koon replaced by Amilyn Holdo

    14th May 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 6-E: Jedi Consular replaced by Sith Marauder

    23rd May 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 9-A: First Order Stormtrooper replaced by Darth Sion

    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-B: Rey replaced by Visas Marr

    12th July 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 9-B: Ewok Scout replaced by Bossk

    26th July 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 4-D: Imperial Stormtrooper replaced by Vandor Chewbacca
    Guild Store:
    1. Five shard pack for character Young Han Solo added in Guild Store for 450 Guild Tokens

    09th August 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 3-B: Qi'ra added

    23rd August 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 5-A: Luke Skywalker (Farmboy) replaced by L3-37
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 3-A: Resistance Trooper replaced by Range Trooper
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 5-D: Enfys Nest added
    2. Hard 1-D: Young Lando Calrissian added

    13th September 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-D: General Veers replaced by Jolee Bindo
    2. Hard 5-B: Jedi Knight Anakin replaced by Bastila Shan
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 4-E: Jolee Bindo added
    2. Hard 2-D: Bastila Shan added

    27th September 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 6-B: Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben) replaced by T3-M4
    2. 7-A: Tusken Raider replaced by Mission Vao
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 3-C: Zaalbar added
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 5-D: Ahsoka Tano replaced by Zaalbar

    18th October 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-C: Ewok Elder replaced by Embo

    01st November 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 7-C: Imperial Royal Guard replaced by Aurra Sing
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-D: Hound's Tooth added

    30th November 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-B: Xanadu Blood added

    06th December 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-E: IG-2000 added
    2. Hard 8-D: Imperial Stormtrooper replaced by Jango Fett

    10th January 2019:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-C: B-28 Extinction-class Bomber added

    17th January 2019:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 5-C: Finn replaced by Canderous Ordo
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 1-B: Anakin's Eta-2 Starfighter added
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-A: Poe Dameron replaced by Bastila Shan (Fallen)

    21st February 2019:
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 2-E: Carth Onasi added
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-A: Luminara Unduli replaced by Juhani

    25th April 2019:
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 5-B: B1 Battle Droid added
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-B: Hoth Rebel Scout replaced by Droideka

    02nd May 2019:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-D: Jedi Knight Anakin replaced by Emperor's Shuttle

    16th May 2019:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 8-E: Gar Saxon replaced by Ebon Hawk
    2. 2-E: Gar Saxon removed from Cantina Battles 8-E to Cantina Battles 2-E
    3. 2-E: Gar Saxon added

    27th June 2019:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 8-D: Imperial Super Commando replaced by Geonosian Brood Alpha
    2. 2-C: Imperial Super Commando removed from Cantina Battles 8-D to Cantina Battles 2-C
    3. 2-C: Imperial Super Commando added


    Assumptions:
    15th August 2019:
    ? Battles:
    1. [Position]: Shaak Ti added

    00th December 2019:
    ? Battles:
    1. [Position]: name added
    Light Side/Dark Side Battles:
    1. [Position]: [Character] replaced by name
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • Placeholder for upcoming farmable characters
  • Change the name of chalmun to barkeeper Chalmun and change the name of wuher to Bartender Wuher
  • Add paige tico bomber
  • Where is hatchet and palabar
  • Chewbacca will never go farmable on a node or in a store since he’s legendary.
  • Maybe add some separatist sgips
  • JuliusSkywalker
    480 posts Member
    edited September 2018
    Thank you :smile:

    They'll be added tomorrow:
    - Crimson Hailstorm
    - Hatchet and Palabar
    - Seperatists ships and fleets
    - Chalmun and Wuher will be edit

    And IG-2000 will be ticked.
  • This is the best thread thank you i can make kit suggestions and not search an hour to who.
    Maybe you can do that for reworks.
  • And change the rako hardeen obi wan kenobi to light side from dark side because
    At the tine he is a dark side
  • Add some trandoshans
  • Add moloch
  • Pong Krell
    #CloneHelmets4Life...VICTORY!!!! :smiley: "I don't like sand. It's coarse and rough and irritating and it gets everywhere." The more you tighten your grip, CG/EA, the more whales will slip through your fingers (and go F2P or quit).
  • Sebek wrote: »
    And change the rako hardeen obi wan kenobi to light side from dark side because
    At the tine he is a dark side

    Thank you for the hint of "Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen)".

    List update:
    - Crimson Hailstorm
    - Hatchet and Palabar
    - Seperatists ships and fleets
    - Chalmun and Wuher edited
    - IG-2000 ticked
    - Moloch and General Pong Krell were added long months ago
    - Trandoshans could be a new faction next time!
  • Sebek wrote: »
    And change the rako hardeen obi wan kenobi to light side from dark side because
    At the tine he is a dark side

    Thank you for the hint of "Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen)".

    List update:
    - Crimson Hailstorm
    - Hatchet and Palabar
    - Seperatists ships and fleets
    - Chalmun and Wuher edited
    - IG-2000 ticked
    - Moloch and General Pong Krell were added long months ago
    - Trandoshans could be a new faction next time!

    Ok
  • Add white worms containing moloch, syke, rebolt, bansee, jabbat, lexi and other scamrats. Not add lady proxima
  • Add rebel pilot as pilot to y wing, x wing and b wing and a wing
  • For tantive 4 add captain antilles
  • Add cloud riders
  • Moloch weren't added months ago
  • Add gregor after amnesia
  • Add the Leviathan and either Saul Karath as the commander or Darth Malak.
Sign In or Register to comment.