Megathread Collected ideas for Characters & Ships

Prev13
JuliusSkywalker
504 posts Member
edited March 2019
Hello everybody,
I have an idea to get more characters because some characters group are useless, e.g. the faction "Rogue One" there are 9 of them and only Jyn Erso gets a leader ability. We need one more like "Ruescott Melshi" with a leader ability to lead the second troop of Rogue One.

I think we need more characters and ships. Hope you enjoy the proposals :smile: :
Light Side Characters
Dark Side Characters
Light Side Ships
Dark Side Ships
Farmable Marquee Characters
Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on

Replies

  • JuliusSkywalker
    504 posts Member
    edited March 17
    >>> Light Side Characters <<<
    • Light Side
    1. Camie Loneozner
    • 91st Mobile Reconnaissance Corps + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Galactic Republic
    1. 91st Reconnaissance Corps Clone Trooper
    2. Commander Ponds
    3. Commander Neyo
    4. CT-3423
    5. Hawkeye
    6. Razor
    7. Stak
    8. Trapper
    • 212th Attack Battalion + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Galactic Republic
    1. 212th Attack Battalion Clone Trooper
    2. CC2237 Commander Odd Ball {Leader}
    3. CC-5576-39 Captain Gregor {Leader}
    4. Boil
    5. Crys
    6. Gearshift
    7. Longshot
    8. Sergeant Slick {Leader} [Dark Side, Traitor, Attacker]
    9. Waxer
    10. Wooley
      • 332nd Company + 501st Legion + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Galactic Republic
      1. 332nd Company Clone Trooper
      2. Commander Ahsoka Tano {Leader}
      3. CT-7567 Captain Rex {Leader}
      • 501st Legion + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Galactic Republic
      1. 501st Legion Clone Trooper
      2. ARC-5597 Captain Jesse {Leader}
      3. CC-1119 Commander Appo {Leader}
      4. CC-1119 Sergeant Appo {Leader}
      5. CS-1004 Sergeant Kano {Leader}
      6. CS-2207 Sergeant Boomer {Leader}
      7. CT-00-2010 Droidbait
      8. CT-5597 Sergeant Jesse {Leader}
      9. CT-4040 Cutup
      10. DV-523 [Dark Side, Galactic Empire]
      11. DV-692 [Dark Side, Galactic Empire]
      12. Hawk
      13. Sergeant Stew
      14. CT-1409 Sergeant Echo
      15. ARC-5555 Sergeant Fives
      16. CT-5385 Tup
      17. CT-5597 Jesse
      18. CT-6116 Kix (Clone soldier medic) [Healer]
      19. Attie
      20. Cameron
      21. Sergeant Coric
      22. Del
      23. Sergeant Denal
      24. Dogma
      25. Ged
      26. Hardcase
      27. Hez
      28. Koho
      29. Lunn
      30. Nax
      31. Oz
      32. Ridge
      33. Ringo
      34. Vaize
      35. Zeer
      • Bad Batch/Clone Force 99 + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Galactic Republic
      1. CT-1409 Corporal Echo {Leader}
      2. Sergeant Hunter {Leader}
      3. Crosshair
      4. Tech
      5. Wrecker
      • Bounty Hunters + Scoundrels
      1. Greef Karga
      2. Leia Organa (Boushh) [Rebels]
      3. Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen) [Jedi]
      • Chalmun's Cantina + Scoundrels
      1. Barkeeper Chalmun
      2. Bartender Wuher
      • Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Republic
      1. ARC Trooper [Attacker, 501st] <Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
      2. ARF Trooper
      3. Cut Lawquane
      4. Clone Pilot
      5. CC0411 Commander Ponds {Leader}
      6. CC1004 Commander Gree {Leader}
      7. CC1010 Commander Fox {Leader}
      8. CC1138 Commander Bacara {Leader}
      9. CC1993 Commander Jet {Leader}
      10. CC3636 Commander Wolffe {Leader}
      11. CC3714 Commander Fil {Leader}
      12. CC4477 Commander Thire {Leader}
      13. CC4477 Lieutenant Thire {Leader}
      14. CC5052 Commander Bly {Leader}
      15. CC8826 Commander Neyo {Leader}
      16. CC-5576-39 Captain Gregor (after amnesia)
      17. Clone Captain Phase I {Leader}
      18. Clone Commander Phase I {Leader}
      19. Clone Lieutenant Phase I {Leader}
      20. Clone Sharpshooter
      21. Clone Trooper
      22. Clone Trooper Medic
      23. Commander Blackout {Leader}
      24. Commander Blitz {Leader}
      25. Commander Colt {Leader}
      26. Commander Doom {Leader}
      27. Commander Havoc {Leader}
      28. Commander Monnk {Leader}
      29. Commander Thorn {Leader}
      30. Corporal Comet {Leader}
      31. Coruscant Shock Trooper
      32. CRC-09/571 Commander {Leader}
      33. CT-55/11-9009 Captain Jag {Leader}
      34. CT-782 Hevy
      35. CT-1248 Spark
      36. Kamino Security Commander {Leader}
      37. Kamino Security Trooper
      38. Riot Control Clonetrooper (needn't this one necessarily)
      39. SCUBA Trooper
      40. Sergeant Fox {Leader}
      41. Sinker
      42. SO Soldier (SO = Special Ops; SF = Special Forces)
      43. Warthog
      44. 99 [also: Light Side, Support]
      • Droids
      1. L3-37 [also: Light Side, Tank, Scoundrels]
      • Ewoks
      1. Brethupp
      2. Chubbray
      3. Ewok Executioner
      4. Ewok Warrior
      5. Khungata
      6. Stemzee
      7. Taras
      8. Wunka
      • Force Sensitives
      1. Baby Yoda
      2. Farmboy on Canto Bight
      3. Rey's Father [Tank, Traitor]
      • Galactic Republic
      1. Admiral Barton Coburn {Leader}
      2. Admiral Kilian {Leader}
      3. Admiral Wurtz
      4. Admiral Yularen {Leader}
      5. Ahsoka Tano (Return) {Leader} [501st]
      6. Police Captain {Leader}
      7. Police Lieutenant {Leader}
      8. Police Sergeant {Leader}
      9. Representative Jar Jar Binks [Gungans]
      10. Steela Gerrera {Leader}
      11. Supreme Chancellor Palpatine {Leader}
      12. Young Saw Gerrera {Leader}
      • Gungans
      1. Boss Lyonie
      2. Boss Rugor Nass
      3. Captain Roos Tarples {Leader}
      4. General Jar Jar Binks {Leader}
      5. Gungan Warrior
      • Jawa
      1. Akial {Leader} [Jedi]
      2. Aved Luun
      3. Blizz
      4. Het Nkik {Leader}
      5. Iasa
      6. Jek Nkik
      7. Kiottja {Leader}
      8. Wimateeka [Rebels]
      • Jedi
      1. Adi Gallia [Galactic Republic]
      2. Agen Kolar [Galactic Republic]
      3. Ahsoka Tano (Padawan, Snips) [Galactic Republic, 501st]
      4. Akar-Deshu [Old Republic]
      5. Apprentice Guardian [Galactic Republic]
      6. Apprentice Sage [Galactic Republic]
      7. Asajj Ventress (Jedi Apprentice) [Old Republic]
      8. Ashka Boda [Healer, Galactic Republic]
      9. Atris {Leader} [Old Republic]
      10. Bao-Dur {Leader} [Old Republic]
      11. Ben Solo (Jedi Padawan) [Attacker]
      12. Bolla Ropal (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      13. Caleb Dume [also: Galactic Republic]
      14. Cin Drallig (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      15. Coleman Kcaj (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      16. Corran Horn
      17. Count Dooku (Jedi) {Leader} [Attacker, Galactic Republic]
      18. Depa Billaba {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      19. Doctor Rig Nema (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic, Healer]
      20. Even Piell {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      21. Grand Master Satele Shan {Leader} [Old Republic]
      22. Halsey (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      23. Hermit Yoda [Support]
      24. Jocasta Nu (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      25. Jedi Knight Apprentice [Galactic Republic]
      26. Jedi Knight Asajj Ventress
      27. Jedi Knight Exar Kun {Leader}
      28. Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker (Green Lightsaber) {Leader} [Rebels] ["RotJ"]
      29. Jedi Knight Nahdar Vebb
      30. Jedi Knight Sage [Galactic Republic]
      31. Jedi Master Kreia [Old Republic]
      32. Jedi Master Luke Skywalker (Blue Lightsaber) {Leader} [Light Side, Support; Legendaries]
      33. Jedi Master Luke Skywalker (Green Lightsaber) {Leader} [Light Side, Attacker; Legendaries]
      34. Jedi Master Obi-Wan Kenobi (Episode III) [Attacker; Legendaries]
      35. Jedi Temple Guard
      36. Kalifa (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      37. Kao Cen Darach [Old Republic]
      38. Ki-Adi Mundi [Attacker, Galactic Republic] <Territory Battle: Republic Offensive, Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
      39. Knox (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      40. Ky Narec [Old Republic]
      41. Kyle Katarn [Attacker, Galactic Republic]
      42. Kyp Durron
      43. Lowbacca {Leader} [Wookies]
      44. Mara Jade Skywalker {Leader}
      45. Nahdar Vebb {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      46. Oppo Rancisis (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      47. Ord Enisence (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      48. Quinlan Vos {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      49. Rey Palpatine {Leader} [Healer, Resistance]
      50. Rey Skywalker {Leader} [Attacker, Resistance; Legendaries]
      51. Saesee Tiin [Galactic Republic]
      52. Shaak Ti {Leader} [Support, Jedi, Galactic Republic]
      53. Sifo-Dyas
      54. Stass Allie [Galactic Republic]
      55. Tera Sinube (needn't this one necessarily) [Galactic Republic]
      56. Tholme [Old Republic]
      57. Tiplar (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      58. Tiplee (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader} [Galactic Republic]
      59. Yaddle {Leader}
      • Jedi Younglings
      1. Byth
      2. Ganodi
      3. Gungi [Wookies]
      4. Katooni
      5. Petro
      6. Zatt
      • Legendaries
      1. BB-8 [Support, Droids, Resistance] <Pieces & Plans, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      2. C-3PO [Support, Droids, Galactic Republic, Rebels, Resistance] <Contact Protocol, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      3. Chewbacca [Attacker, Wookies, Smugglers, Scoundrels, Rebels] <One Famous Wookiee, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      4. Commander Luke Skywalker {Leader} [Attacker, Rebels] <Luke Skywalker Hero's Journey, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
      5. General Anakin Skywalker {Leader} [Attacker, Jedi, Galactic Republic, 501st] <Clash on Kamino, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      6. General Obi-Wan Kenobi {Leader} [Tank, Jedi, Galactic Republic] <Raid: Tank Takedown Heroes, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      7. Grand Master Yoda {Leader} [Support, Jedi, Galactic Republic] <Grandmaster's Training, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      8. Han Solo [Attacker, Scoundrels, Smugglers, Rebels] <Raid: The Pit Heroes, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      9. Jedi Knight Revan Revelation! {Leader} [Jedi, Attacker]
      10. Jedi Knight Revan {Leader} [Attacker, Jedi] <Legend of the Old Republic, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
      11. Padmé Amidala {Leader} [Support, Galactic Republic] <Aggressive Negotiations, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      12. R2-D2 [Support, Droids, Galactic Republic, Rebels, Resistance] <Daring Droid, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
      13. Rey (Jedi Training) {Leader} [Tank, Resistance] <Rey's Hero's Journey, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
      • Mandalorians
      1. Mando/Din Djarin/Dyn Jarren [Bounty Hunter]
      2. Paz Vizla
      • Nite Owl + Mandalorians
      1. Nite Owl Leader Bo-Katan Kryze
      2. Nite Owl Warrior
      • Old Republic
      1. Bastila Shan {Leader} [Support, Jedi]
      2. Carth Onasi {Leader} [Attacker]
      3. Jedi Guardian [Tank, Jedi]
      4. Jedi Sage [Healer, Jedi]
      5. Jedi Sentinel [Attacker, Jedi]
      6. Jedi Shadow [Attacker, Jedi]
      7. Jolee Bindo [Healer, Jedi]
      8. Juhani [Tank, Jedi]
      9. Meetra Surik {Leader} [Jedi]
      10. Mission Vao [Attacker, Scoundrel]
      11. Revan (Reborn) {Leader} [Jedi, Attacker]
      12. T3-M4 [Support, Droid]
      13. Zaalbar [Tank, Scoundrel]
      • Phoenix + Rebels
      1. Chopper, Ezra Bridger, Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios, Hera Syndulla, Kanan Jarrus & Sabine Wren moved from "Phoenix" to "The Spectres".
      2. Ahsoka Tano (Fulcrum) added in "Phoenix".
      3. Cikatro Vizago (needn't this one necessarily) [Scoundrels, Smugglers]
      4. Commander Jun Sato {Leader}
      5. Fenn Rau [also: Mandalorians]
      6. Imperial Cadet Jai Kell (needn't this one necessarily)
      7. Jai Kell
      8. Ketsu Onyo [also: Bounty Hunters]
      9. Mart Mattin (needn't this one necessarily)
      10. Melch [Scoundrels]
      11. Old Captain Gregor [Clones]
      12. Old Captain Rex [Clones]
      13. Old Commander Wolffe [Clones]
      14. Ryder Azadi {Leader}
      15. TIE-Pilot Derek "Hobbie" Klivian
      16. TIE-Pilot Rake Gahree
      17. TIE-Pilot Wedge Antilles
      • Pirates + Scoundrels
      1. Captain Hondo Ohnaka {Leader}
      2. Maz Kanata
      3. Old Hondo Ohnaka {Leader} [also: Phoenix + Rebels]
      • Rebels
      1. Ahsoka Tano (Fulcrum) added in "Phoenix".
      2. Admiral Raddus (leader ability available)
      3. Arvel Crynyd [green leader] {Leader}
      4. Bail Prestor Organa {Leader}
      5. Bespin Wing Guard
      6. Captain Han Solo [Support, Scoundrel] <Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
      7. Captain Raymus Antilles {Leader}
      8. Dak Ralter
      9. Derek "Hobbie" Klivian
      10. Endor Leia
      11. Endor Rebel Commando
      12. Endor Rebel Officer {Leader}
      13. Endor Rebel Scout
      14. Endor Rebel Soldier
      15. Garven Dreis [red leader] {Leader}
      16. General Antoc Merrick [blue leader] {Leader}
      17. General Carlist Rieekan {Leader}
      18. General Jan Dodonna {Leader}
      19. Hoth Rebel Commander {Leader}
      20. Jek Tono Porkins
      21. Jon Vander [gold leader] {Leader}
      22. Major Bren Derlin {Leader}
      23. Mon Mothma {Leader}
      24. Rebel Luke Skywalker {Leader}
      25. Rebel Officer {Leader}
      26. Rebel Officer Leia Organa {Leader} [Attacker] <Territory Battle: Rebel Assault, Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
      27. Rebel Pilot
      28. Rebel Soldier
      29. Rebel Spy
      30. Rex (Endor Outfit)
      31. Saw Gerrera {Leader}
      32. Shock Trooper Carasynthia "Cara" Dune
      • Republic Commando + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Republic
      1. RC-1138 "Boss" {Leader}
      2. RC-1140 "Fixer"
      3. RC-1207 "Sev"
      4. RC-1262 "Scorch"
      5. Republic Commando Soldier
      • Resistance
      1. Admiral Ackbar (D'Qar) {Leader}
      2. Admiral U.O. Statura {Leader}
      3. Colonel Aftab Ackbar [Support]
      4. Finn (Starkiller Base) [Tank]
      5. General Finn {Leader} [Attacker]
      6. General Poe Dameron {Leader} [Attacker]
      7. General Lando Calrissian {Leader} [Support]
      8. General Leia Organa Solo {Leader} [Healer]
      9. Jannah Calrissian [Support]
      10. Lieutenant Commander Nien Nunb [Support]
      11. Lieutenant Kaydel Ko Connix [Healer]
      12. Old Wedge Antilles [Support]
      13. Paige Tico [Tank]
      14. Resistance Hero Finn [Light Side, Attacker]
      15. Resistance Hero Poe [Light Side, Attacker]
      16. Rey (Starkiller Base) [Tank]
      17. Rose Tico [Attacker]
      18. Vice Admiral Amilyn Holdo [Tank]
      • Rogue One + Rebels
      1. Ruescott Melshi {Leader}
      • Scoundrels
      1. Carasynthia "Cara" Dune (Mercenary) [Tank]
      2. Hatchet
      3. Palabar
      4. Tam Posla
      5. Tyber Zann
      6. Weazel
      • Smugglers + Scoundrels
      1. Babu Frik [Support]
      2. Carbonite Han [Decoration]
      3. Cloud Rider
      4. Dash Rendar
      5. Enfys Nest [also: Attacker]
      6. Mountain Chewbacca [also: Tank, Wookies]
      7. Nien Nunb [Rebels]
      8. Qi'ra {Leader} [also: Support]
      9. Rio Durant
      10. Talon Karrde
      11. Tobias Beckett {Leader} [Attacker]
      12. Val
      13. Young Han Solo [also: Attacker]
      14. Young Lando Calrissian [also: Attacker]
      15. Zorii Bliss [Attacker]
      • The Muunilinst 10 + Clones + Galactic Republic = Grand Army of the Galactic Republic
      1. ARC-77 Captain Fordo {Leader}
      2. Sergeant Stec {Leader}
      • The Spectres + Phoenix + Rebels
      1. Chopper, Ezra Bridger, Garazeb "Zeb" Orrelios, Hera Syndulla, Kanan Jarrus & Sabine Wren edited in "The Spectres".
      2. Imperial Droid Chopper (needn't this one necessarily)
      3. Imperial Cadet Ezra (needn't this one necessarily)
      4. Imperial Officer Ezra (needn't this one necessarily)
      5. Jacen Syndulla
      6. Scouttrooper Ezra (needn't this one necessarily)
      7. Scouttrooper Sabine (needn't this one necessarily) [also: Mandalorians]
      8. Stormtrooper Kanan (needn't this one necessarily)
      9. Stormtrooper Commander Kanan (needn't this one necessarily) (leader ability available)
      10. TIE-Pilot Ria Talla (Undercover Sabine Wren) (needn't this one necessarily) (leader ability available) [also: Mandalorians]
      • Traitors
      1. Alexsandr Kallus (Fulcrum II) [Support, Rebels]
      2. Ben Skywalker (Dark Jedi) [Healer]
      3. Ben Solo (Dark Jedi) [Attacker]
      4. Galen Erso [Support]
      5. Lyra Erso [Attacker]
      6. Rey's Mother [Support]
      7. Visas Marr [Healer, Old Republic, Sith Triumvirate]
      • Ugnaught
      1. Kuiil
      • Wildlife
      1. Bendu
      • Wookies
      1. Bowdaar
      2. Chief Tarfful {Leader}
      3. Chieftain Chuundar {Leader}
      4. Freyrr
      5. Greybok
      6. Hanharr [Bounty Hunter]
      7. Jakarro [Smuggler]
      8. Merumeru
      9. Wookie Bomber
      10. Wookie Warrior
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • - Light Side Content -
  • - Light Side Content -
  • JuliusSkywalker
    504 posts Member
    edited January 26
    >>> Dark Side Characters <<<
    • Dark Side
    1. Anakin Skywalker (Fallen) [Attacker, Sith; Legendaries]
    2. Ahsoka Tano (Manipulated) [Attacker, Jedi]
    3. Barriss Offee (Dark Side) [Attacker, Jedi]
    4. General Pong Krell (Dark Side) [Attacker, Jedi]
    5. Grand Master Yoda's Shadow [Attacker]
    6. Quinlan Vos (Dark Side) [Attacker, Jedi]
    7. Rey Palpatine (Fallen) [Attacker, Sith]
    • Bounty Hunters + Scoundrels
    1. Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter) {Leader}
    2. Aurra Sing {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    3. Black "Santy" Krrsantan [also: Dark Side, Tank]
    4. Bossk {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Tank]
    5. Boushh
    6. Calo Nord
    7. Castas
    8. Cato Parasitti
    9. C-21 Highsinger
    10. Derrown
    11. Embo {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    12. HELIOS-3D [also: Droids]
    13. Jango Fett {Leader} [also: Dark Side, Attacker, Mandalorians]
    14. Latts Razzi {Leader}
    15. Marrok
    16. Oked
    17. Quinlan Vos (Bounty Hunter) {Leader}
    18. Rako Hardeen {Leader}
    19. Robonino
    20. Rumi Paramita
    21. Seripas
    22. Shahan Alama [also: Pirates]
    23. Sugi {Leader}
    24. Toro Calican
    25. Twazzi
    26. Zuckuss
    27. 4-LOM [also: Droids]
    • Death Watch + Mandalorians
    1. Death Watch Assassin
    2. Death Watch Bomber
    3. Death Watch Flametrooper
    4. Death Watch Saboteur
    5. Death Watch Warrior
    6. Lieutenant Bo-Katan Kryze {Leader}
    7. Pre Viszla {Leader} [Attacker]
    • Droids + Confederacy of Independent Systems "Separatists" = Confederacy Military
    1. B1 Battle Droid [Attacker]
    2. B1-0516 "Bats" [Attacker, Galactic Republic]
    3. B1 Command Battle Droid {Leader}
    4. B1 Heavy Battle Droid
    5. B1 Pilot Battle Droid
    6. B1 Security Battle Droid
    7. B1 Sniper Battle Droid
    8. B2-HA Battle Droid
    9. B2-RP Battle Droid
    10. B2 Rocket Trooper
    11. B2 Rocket Trooper Commander {Leader}
    12. B2 Super Battle Droid Commander {Leader}
    13. BX Commando Droid
    14. BX Commando Droid Commander {Leader}
    15. Commando Droid Diplomat (needn't this one necessarily)
    16. Commando Droid Diplomat Commander (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader}
    17. Droideka [Attacker]
    18. General Grievous {Leader} [Attacker, Droid, Separatist]
    19. General Kalani {Leader}
    20. Geonosis B1 Battle Droid
    21. Geonosis B1 Battle Droid Commander {Leader}
    22. OOM Battle Droid (needn't this one necessarily)
    23. OOM Battle Droid Specialist
    24. OOM Command Battle Droid (needn't this one necessarily) {Leader}
    25. R3-S6
    26. Super Tactical Droid {Leader}
    27. Tactical Droid {Leader}
    28. Umbaran Millicreep
    • Droids
    1. Imperial Probe Droid [Support, Galactic Empire] <Territory Battle: Imperial Retaliation, Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
    2. Todo 360 [Support, Scoundrels]
    • First Order
    1. First Order Executioner & First Order Stormtrooper moved from "First Order" to "First Order Troopers".
    2. BB-9E [Support, Droids]
    3. Captain Moden Canady {Leader}
    4. Captain Phasma (Scyrish Axe) (leader ability available)
    5. Elite Praetorian 1st Guard (Electro-bisento)
    6. Elite Praetorian 3rd Guard (Bilari electro-chain whip)
    7. Elite Praetorian 5th Guard (Vibro-voulge)
    8. Elite Praetorian 7th Guard (Vibro-arbir blade)
    9. General Armitage Hux {Leader} [Support]
    10. Supreme Leader Kylo Ren {Leader} [Attacker; Legendaries]
    11. Supreme Leader Snoke {Leader} [Support; Legendaries]
    • First Order Troopers
    1. First Order Executioner & First Order Stormtrooper moved from "First Order" to "First Order Troopers".
    2. FO Flametrooper (needn't necessarily)
    3. FO Jet Trooper (needn't necessarily)
    4. FO Riot Control Stormtrooper (needn't necessarily)
    5. FO Scuba Trooper
    6. FO Snowtrooper
    7. FO Snowtrooper Officer {Leader}
    8. FO Stormtrooper Heavy
    9. FO Stormtrooper Officer {Leader}
    • Galactic Empire
    1. Admiral Firmus Piett {Leader}
    2. Admiral Gallius Rax (leader ability available)
    3. Admiral Kassius Konstantine {Leader}
    4. AT-ST Driver
    5. Captain Brunson {Leader}
    6. Captain Ciena Ree (leader ability available)
    7. Captain Pellaeon {Leader}
    8. Captain Xamuel Lennox (leader ability available)
    9. Captain Rae Sloane {Leader}
    10. Commander Brom Titus {Leader}
    11. Commander Iden Versio {Leader}
    12. Commander Vult Skerris {Leader}
    13. Governor Arihnda Pryce {Leader}
    14. Doctor Chelli Lona Aphra (needn't necessarily)
    15. Doctor Pershing [Healer]
    16. Imperial Officer (needn't necessarily)
    17. ISB-Colonel Yularen {Leader}
    18. ISB-021 Kallus {Leader}
    19. Minister Veris Hydan [Support]
    20. Moff Gideon {Leader} [Attacker]
    21. Moff Jerjerrod {Leader}
    22. Rukh
    23. Scientist Galen Erso
    24. "The Client"
    • Geonosians
    1. Geonosian Brood Alpha {Leader} [Support, Separatist] <Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
    2. Geonosian Brute [Tank, Separatist]
    3. Geonosian Commander {Leader}
    4. Geonosian Zombie
    5. Karina the Great {Leader}
    • Gungans
    1. Rish Loo [Separatist]
    • Hutt Cartel + Scoundrels
    1. Bib Fortuna
    2. Dr. Cornelius Evazan
    3. Jabba the Hutt {Leader}
    4. Cartel Bruiser
    5. Cartel Saboteur
    6. Cartel Spy
    7. Gamorrean Boss {Leader}
    8. Gamorrean Bruiser
    9. Gamorrean Brute
    10. Gamorrean Captain {Leader}
    11. Ponda Baba
    12. Rotta the Hutt
    13. Sy Snootles
    14. Ziro the Hutt {Leader}
    • Imperial Inquisitors + Galactic Empire
    1. The Grand Inquisitor {Leader}
    2. Fifth Brother
    3. Sixth Brother (needn't necessarily)
    4. Seventh Sister {Leader}
    5. Eighth Brother
    6. Ninth Sister (needn't necessarily)
    • Imperial Troopers + Galactic Empire
    1. General Nevar {Leader}
    2. Incinerator Stormtrooper
    3. Jumptrooper
    4. Jumptrooper Commander {Leader}
    5. Mimban Stormtrooper
    6. Mudtrooper
    7. Patrol Trooper
    8. Range Trooper [Support]
    9. Recon Stormtrooper
    10. Riot Control Stormtrooper (needn't necessarily)
    11. Sandtrooper
    12. Sandtrooper Captain {Leader}
    13. Sandtrooper Commander {Leader}
    14. Sandtrooper Scout
    15. Scout Trooper
    16. Snowtrooper Commander {Leader}
    17. Snowtrooper Ops (SO = Special Ops; SF = Special Forces)
    18. Snowtrooper Scout
    19. Stormtrooper Commander {Leader}
    20. Stormtrooper Heavy
    • Knights of Ren + First Order
    1. Albrekh [Healer]
    2. Ap'lek
    3. Cardo
    4. Kuruk
    5. "Ren"
    6. Trudgen
    7. Ushar
    8. Vicrul
    • Legendaries
    1. Darth Malak [Tank, Sith, Sith Empire] <Plague of the Old Republic, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    2. Darth Revan {Leader} [Attacker, Sith, Sith Empire] <Scourge of the Old Republic, Unlock: 7 stars (330 shards)>
    3. Darth Traya {Leader} [Support, Sith, Sith Triumvirate] <Raid: Sith Triumvirate Heroes, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    4. Emperor Sheev Palpatine {Leader} [Support, Sith, Galactic Empire] <Emperor's Demise, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    5. Grand Admiral Thrawn {Leader} [Support, Fleet Commander, Galactic Empire] <Artist of War, Unlock: 5 stars (145 shards)>
    • Mandalorian Raiders
    1. Bendak Starkiller
    2. Raider
    3. Raider Elite
    4. Raider Marshal
    5. Raider Rally Master
    • Mandalorians
    1. Mandalorian Super Commando
    • Nightsisters
    1. Karis
    2. Luce
    3. Naa'leth
    • Old Republic
    1. Canderous Ordo [Attacker, Scoundrel]
    • Pirates + Scoundrels
    1. Pirate Bruiser
    2. Pirate Enforcer
    3. Pirate Leader {Leader}
    4. Pirate Saboteur
    5. Pirate Spy
    • Scoundrels
    1. Crime Lord Maul (Star Wars Rebels and Solo: A Star Wars Story) {Leader} [Attacker; Legendaries]
    2. Cyborg Maul (Star Wars The Clone Wars Season V) {Leader} [Attacker]
    3. Dryden Vos {Leader} [also: Support]
    4. Hylobon Enforcers [also: Dark Side, Attacker]
    5. Moloch
    6. Rebolt
    7. Syke
    • Separatists
    1. Admiral Lushros Dofine {Leader}
    2. Admiral Trench {Leader}
    3. Dr. Nuvo Vindi {Leader}
    4. Umbaran Soldier
    5. Wat Tambor [Support] <Territory Battle: Separatist Might, Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
    • Sith
    1. Admiral Enigma
    2. Ajunta Pall
    3. Darth Bane {Leader}
    4. Darth Caedus {Leader}
    5. Darth Plagueis {Leader}
    6. Darth Vader {Leader} [Attacker, Galactic Empire] <Unlock: 4 stars (80 shards)>
    7. Red Sith
    8. Sith Assassin Commander Asajj Ventress {Leader} [Attacker, Separatists]
    9. Sith Assassin Starkiller {Leader} [Attacker]
    • (Sith +) Sith Eternal + First Order
    1. Allegiant General Enric Pryde {Leader} [Support]
    2. Captain Chesille Sabrond {Leader} [Attacker]
    3. Emperor Sheev Palpatine (Rebirth) [Attacker]
    4. Lieutenant Milon Lenwith [Support]
    5. Ochi [Attacker]
    6. Sith Cultist/Loyalists (Exegol) [Support]
    7. Sith Cultist "Alazmec of Winsit" (Mustafar) [Attacker]
    8. Sith Eternal Officer {Leader} [Support]
    9. Sith Eternal Jet Trooper [Attacker]
    10. Sith Eternal Trooper [Attacker]
    11. Sovereign Protectors [Tank]
    • Sith + Sith Empire
    1. Bastila Shan (Fallen) [Support]
    2. Darth Arkous
    3. Darth Dramath
    4. Darth Malgus {Leader} [Attacker; Legendaries]
    5. Darth Vindican {Leader} [Support]
    6. Darth Vitiate {Leader}
    7. Exar Kun (Sith)
    8. Naga Sadow
    9. Saul Karath
    10. Sith Assassin Maeroris [Attacker]
    11. Sith Academy Sentry [Support]
    12. Sith Commando {Leader} [also: Support]
    13. Sith Empire Assassin [Attacker]
    14. Sith Empire Pilot
    15. Sith Empire Trooper [Tank]
    16. Sith Juggernaut [Tank]
    17. Sith Sorcerer [Healer]
    18. Sith Soldier [Attacker]
    • Sith Triumvirate + Sith
    1. Darth Nihilus {Leader} [Support]
    2. Darth Sion [Tank]
    • Smugglers + Scoundrels
    1. ?
    • Traitors
    1. Crime Lady Qi'ra (Crimson Dawn) {Leader} [Attacker, Smugglers + Scoundrels]
    • Tuskens
    1. Chief A'Yark
    2. Tusken Brute
    3. Tusken Champion
    4. Tusken Elder
    5. Tusken Warrior
    • Zakuul Empire
    1. Arcann {Leader}
    2. Senya Tirall
    3. Thexan
    4. Valkorion [Sith] {Leader}
    5. Vaylin {Leader}
    6. Zakuul Knight
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • - Dark Side Content -
  • - Dark Side Content -
  • JuliusSkywalker
    504 posts Member
    edited January 26
    >>> Light Side Ships & Dark Side Ships <<<
    • Bounty Hunters + Scoundrels
    1. Aurra's Slave I - Aurra Sing [Cargo Ship]
    2. Banshee - Asajj Ventress (Bounty Hunter) + Quinlan Vos (Bounty Hunter)
    3. Halo - Sugi [Cargo Ship]
    4. Hound's Tooth - Bossk
    5. IG-2000 - IG-88
    6. Jango's Slave I - Jango Fett [Cargo Ship]
    7. Koro-2 Airspeeder - Zam Wesell
    8. Manka Hunter - Greedo
    9. Punishing One - Dengar
    10. Xanadu Blood - Cad Bane
    • Capital Ships
    1. Defender [Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: Jedi Knight Anakin
    2. Derriphan [Sith Eternal] - Fleet Commander: Captain Chesille Sabrond
    3. Finalizer [First Order] - Fleet Commander: General Armitage Hux
    4. Fulminatrix [First Order] - Fleet Commander: Captain Moden Canady
    5. Imperial Interdictor Cruiser [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Konstantine
    6. Inflictor [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Captain Ciena Ree
    7. Interrogator [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Gallius Rax
    8. Invincible [Separatist] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Trench
    9. Invisible Hand [Separatist] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Lushros Dofine
    10. Malevolence [Droid, Separatist] - Fleet Commander: General Grievous
    11. Negotiator [Jedi, Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: General Kenobi
    12. Profundity [Rebels] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Raddus
    13. Raddus (I meant the flagship of Resistance in Ep. VIII - The Last Jedi) [Resistance] - Fleet Commander: Vice Admiral Amilyn Holdo
    14. Raddus (I meant the flagship of Resistance in Ep. VIII - The Last Jedi) [Resistance] - Fleet Commander: General Leia Organa Solo
    15. Ravager Battlecruiser [Sith] - Fleet Commander: Darth Nihilus
    16. Redeemer [Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: Admiral Yularen
    17. Resolute [Galactic Republic] - Fleet Commander: Ahsoka Tano
    18. Steadfast [First Order + Sith Eternal] - Fleet Commander: Allegiant General Enric Pryde
    19. Ultimatum [Galactic Empire] - Fleet Commander: Captain Rae Sloane
    • Cargo Ships
    1. ?
    • Clones
    1. Clone Pilot's ARC-70 - Character: Clone Pilot
    2. Havoc Marauder - Characters: Hunter, Crosshair, Tech, Wrecker
    3. Y-Wing BTL-B - Character: ?
    • Droid
    1. Hyena Bomber [Tank, Separatist]
    2. Vulture Droid [Attacker, Separatist]
    • Galactic Empire
    1. Emperor's Shuttle: Emperor Palpatine, Imperial Royal Guard [Dark Side, Support, Sith]
    2. TIE-Bomber - Character: ?
    3. TIE-Defender - Character: ?
    4. TIE-Defender Elite - Character: ?
    5. TIE-Interceptor - Character: ?
    • Galactic Republic
    1. BTL-B Y-wing [Tank]
    • Jedi
    1. Anakin's Eta-2 Starfighter: Jedi Knight Anakin [Light Side, Attacker, Galactic Republic]
    2. Ebon Hawk - Character: Revan [Light Side, Support, Old Republic]
    3. Ebon Hawk - Character: Meetra Surik [Light Side, Support, Old Republic]
    4. Twilight - Crewmembers: Jedi Knight Anakin + Ahsoka Tano [also: Light Side, Support, Galactic Republic, Cargo Ships]
    • Old Republic
    1. Ebon Hawk: Carth Onasi, T3-M4 [Light Side, Support, Old Republic, Cargo Ships]
    • Rebels
    1. A-Wing - Character: ?
    2. B-Wing - Character: ?
    3. E-Wing - Character: ?
    4. Luke's Skywalker X-Wing - Crewmembers: Commander Luke Skywalker + Dak Ralter
    5. Millenium Falcon (Solo: A Star Wars Story) [also: Scoundrels] - Crewmember: Young Han Solo + Vandor Chewbacca
    6. Millenium Falcon (Ep IV) [also: Smugglers, Scoundrels] - Crewmembers: Han Solo + Chewbacca, Luke Skywalker (Farmboy), Old Ben Kenobi, C-3PO, R2-D2, Princess Leia
    7. Millenium Falcon (Ep V) [also: Smugglers, Scoundrels] - Crewmembers: Han Solo + Chewbacca, C-3PO, R2-D2, Commander Luke Skywalker, Rebel Officer Leia Organa
    8. Millenium Falcon (Ep VI) [also: Smugglers, Scoundrels] - Crewmembers: Lando Calrissian + Nien Nunb
    9. Tantive IV - Character: Princess Leia + Captain Raymus Antilles
    10. T-65 X-Wing - Character: Rebel Pilot
    11. X-Wing T-65B Blue Leader - Character: General Antoc Merrick
    12. X-Wing T-65B Green Leader - Character: Arvel Crynyd
    13. X-Wing T-65B Red Leader - Character: Garven Dreis
    14. Y-Wing BTL-A4 - Character: Jon Vander
    • Resistance
    1. Crimson Hailstorm - Character: Paige Tico
    2. Millenium Falcon (Ep VIII) [Resistance] - Crewmembers: Rey (Jedi Training) + Veteran Smuggler Chewbacca
    3. X-Wing T-70 - Character: Resistance Pilot
    • Scoundrels
    1. Merciless - Character: Tyber Zann [also: Dark Side, Attacker, Cargo Ships, Smugglers]
    2. Young Lando Calrissian's Millenium Falcon (Solo: A Star Wars Story) - Crewmembers: Young Lando Calrissian + L3-37 [also: Light Side, Attacker, Cargo Ships, Smugglers]
    • Separatists
    1. Munificent Star Frigate - B1 Command Battle Droid
    2. Souless One - General Grievous
    3. Trident One - Sith-Assassin Commander Asajj Ventress
    • Sith
    1. B-28 Extinction-class Bomber - Character: Sith Marauder
    2. Count Dooku's Munificent Star Frigate - Count Dooku
    3. Leviathan - Darth Malak + Saul Karath
    4. Sith Fighter - Character: Sith Assassin
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • - Ship Content -
  • JuliusSkywalker
    504 posts Member
    edited June 2019
    >>> Farmable Marquee Characters <<<
    Here is a list of new farmable characters:
    11th April 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 2-G: Dathcha replaced by First Order Executioner
    2. 7-F: Nightsister Spirit added

    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-A: Boba Fett replaced by Mother Talzin

    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-A: Barriss Offee replaced by Wicket
    2. Hard 8-D: Ewok Scout replaced by Nightsister Zombie

    25th April 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 4-F: CT-5555 "Fives" replaced by Rose Tico

    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-C: Plo Koon replaced by Amilyn Holdo

    14th May 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 6-E: Jedi Consular replaced by Sith Marauder

    23rd May 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 9-A: First Order Stormtrooper replaced by Darth Sion

    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-B: Rey replaced by Visas Marr

    12th July 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 9-B: Ewok Scout replaced by Bossk

    26th July 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 4-D: Imperial Stormtrooper replaced by Vandor Chewbacca
    Guild Store:
    1. Five shard pack for character Young Han Solo added in Guild Store for 450 Guild Tokens

    09th August 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 3-B: Qi'ra added

    23rd August 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 5-A: Luke Skywalker (Farmboy) replaced by L3-37
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 3-A: Resistance Trooper replaced by Range Trooper
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 5-D: Enfys Nest added
    2. Hard 1-D: Young Lando Calrissian added

    13th September 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-D: General Veers replaced by Jolee Bindo
    2. Hard 5-B: Jedi Knight Anakin replaced by Bastila Shan
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 4-E: Jolee Bindo added
    2. Hard 2-D: Bastila Shan added

    27th September 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 6-B: Obi-Wan Kenobi (Old Ben) replaced by T3-M4
    2. 7-A: Tusken Raider replaced by Mission Vao
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 3-C: Zaalbar added
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 5-D: Ahsoka Tano replaced by Zaalbar

    18th October 2018:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-C: Ewok Elder replaced by Embo

    01st November 2018:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 7-C: Imperial Royal Guard replaced by Aurra Sing
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-D: Hound's Tooth added

    30th November 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-B: Xanadu Blood added

    06th December 2018:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-E: IG-2000 added
    2. Hard 8-D: Imperial Stormtrooper replaced by Jango Fett

    10th January 2019:
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-C: B-28 Extinction-class Bomber added

    17th January 2019:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 5-C: Finn replaced by Canderous Ordo
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 1-B: Anakin's Eta-2 Starfighter added
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-A: Poe Dameron replaced by Bastila Shan (Fallen)

    21st February 2019:
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 2-E: Carth Onasi added
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 6-A: Luminara Unduli replaced by Juhani

    25th April 2019:
    Fleet Battles:
    1. Hard 5-B: B1 Battle Droid added
    Light Side Battles:
    1. Hard 8-B: Hoth Rebel Scout replaced by Droideka

    02nd May 2019:
    Dark Side Battles:
    1. Hard 7-D: Jedi Knight Anakin replaced by Emperor's Shuttle

    16th May 2019:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 8-E: Gar Saxon replaced by Ebon Hawk
    2. 2-E: Gar Saxon removed from Cantina Battles 8-E to Cantina Battles 2-E
    3. 2-E: Gar Saxon added

    27th June 2019:
    Cantina Battles:
    1. 8-D: Imperial Super Commando replaced by Geonosian Brood Alpha
    2. 2-C: Imperial Super Commando removed from Cantina Battles 8-D to Cantina Battles 2-C
    3. 2-C: Imperial Super Commando added


    Assumptions:
    15th August 2019:
    ? Battles:
    1. [Position]: Shaak Ti added

    00th December 2019:
    ? Battles:
    1. [Position]: name added
    Light Side/Dark Side Battles:
    1. [Position]: [Character] replaced by name
    Post edited by JuliusSkywalker on
  • Placeholder for upcoming farmable characters
  • Change the name of chalmun to barkeeper Chalmun and change the name of wuher to Bartender Wuher
  • Add paige tico bomber
  • Where is hatchet and palabar
  • Chewbacca will never go farmable on a node or in a store since he’s legendary.
  • Maybe add some separatist sgips
  • JuliusSkywalker
    504 posts Member
    edited September 2018
    Thank you :smile:

    They'll be added tomorrow:
    - Crimson Hailstorm
    - Hatchet and Palabar
    - Seperatists ships and fleets
    - Chalmun and Wuher will be edit

    And IG-2000 will be ticked.
  • This is the best thread thank you i can make kit suggestions and not search an hour to who.
    Maybe you can do that for reworks.
  • And change the rako hardeen obi wan kenobi to light side from dark side because
    At the tine he is a dark side
  • Add some trandoshans
  • Add moloch
  • Pong Krell
    #CloneHelmets4Life...VICTORY!!!! :smiley: "I don't like sand. It's coarse and rough and irritating and it gets everywhere." The more you tighten your grip, CG/EA, the more whales will slip through your fingers (and go F2P or quit).
  • Sebek wrote: »
    And change the rako hardeen obi wan kenobi to light side from dark side because
    At the tine he is a dark side

    Thank you for the hint of "Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen)".

    List update:
    - Crimson Hailstorm
    - Hatchet and Palabar
    - Seperatists ships and fleets
    - Chalmun and Wuher edited
    - IG-2000 ticked
    - Moloch and General Pong Krell were added long months ago
    - Trandoshans could be a new faction next time!
  • Sebek wrote: »
    And change the rako hardeen obi wan kenobi to light side from dark side because
    At the tine he is a dark side

    Thank you for the hint of "Obi-Wan Kenobi (Rako Hardeen)".

    List update:
    - Crimson Hailstorm
    - Hatchet and Palabar
    - Seperatists ships and fleets
    - Chalmun and Wuher edited
    - IG-2000 ticked
    - Moloch and General Pong Krell were added long months ago
    - Trandoshans could be a new faction next time!

    Ok
  • Add white worms containing moloch, syke, rebolt, bansee, jabbat, lexi and other scamrats. Not add lady proxima
  • Add rebel pilot as pilot to y wing, x wing and b wing and a wing
  • For tantive 4 add captain antilles
  • Add cloud riders
  • Moloch weren't added months ago
  • Add gregor after amnesia
  • Add the Leviathan and either Saul Karath as the commander or Darth Malak.
Sign In or Register to comment.